Golden Hill 11

Golden Hill 11 Holiday home provides accommodation for up to 6 guests in San Diego. This property offers access to a nice balcony.

The venue is located 2.6 km away from Petco Park and about 2.5 km from Park at the Park. The city centre is 3 km away. The gastropub Giorgino's is about 200 metres away.Golden Hill 11 Holiday home is close to Second Church and Museum of Photographic Arts.

All rooms feature a personal safe, cable channels and a refrigerator, and you can enjoy a hairdryer, complimentary toiletries and bath sheets. Some units also have a kitchen equipped with a dishwasher, coffee and tea making equipment and a toaster. The villa offers 2 bedrooms. Each unit has a private bathroom.

Reservar Golden Hill 11 Hotel San Diego

General information

Contact information

San Diego, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Golden Hill 11 Hotel disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Golden Hill 11 Hotel não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Golden Hill 11 Hotel e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Golden Hill 11 Hotel

 San Diego, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Golden Hill 11 Hotel Casa de Férias

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi

Golden Hill 11 Hotel Amenidades

  • Geral

    Wi-Fi
  • Opções de refeição

    Secador
  • Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Área de estar
  • Facilidades de chá e café
  • Mesa de jantar
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • Produtos de Higiene Pessoal gratuitos

Ofertas de Golden Hill 11 Hotel

Quartos